fbpx
Connect with us

Salary Cap

Joueur2019-20202020-20212021-20222022-20232023-2024
Kevin Durant38,199,00040,108,95042,018,90043,928,85047,776,050
Kyrie Irving31,742,00033,329,10034,916,20036,503,30047,776,050
Spencer Dinwiddie10,605,60011,454,04812,302,49618,453,744
DeAndre Jordan9,881,59810,375,6789,881,5989,821,84218,661,500
Joe Harris7,666,66714,566,667
Garrett Temple4,767,0005,005,3506,506,955
Taurean Prince3,481,98610,445,958
Caris LeVert2,625,71816,200,00017,500,00018,800,000
Jarrett Allen2,376,8403,909,90211,729,706
Džanan Musa1,911,6002,002,8003,615,05410,845,162
Rodions Kurucs1,699,2361,780,1521,861,0681,939,584
Wilson Chandler1,620,5641,737,273
Theo Pinson1,445,6971,701,5932,126,991
Nicolas Claxton898,3101,517,9811,782,6212,228,276

 

Cap Hold – Free Agent Restreint
Cap Hold – Free Agent non restreint
Player Option
Team Option
Rookie Option
Contrat non garanti

 

Advertisement
Advertisement

Les derniers matchs joués

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement